Thursday, April 29, 2010

Next Tattoo


So for my next piece of ink im thinkin of going much smaller. I think im gonna do chains on the wrist and under the chain on my left saying 'a man chooses' and on the right saying 'a slave obeys' Much like the image there.

Wednesday, April 21, 2010

You seem to hang out with Mindtrip a lot... why? what is he actually like? He seems like an uncaring typical top...

not to say anything mean, but you sound like kinda a bitch. Mindtrip in his blog is a guy who likes to use holes. IM a guy who likes to use holes. We connect. Hes also a cool guy who is fun to work out with and is a nerd like me.

Ask me anything

its been 13 days since my last update...

and blogger has no problem telling me that. So the last time i talked to yall i was writing from my crappy as cell phone on the blue line (metro that goes from LA to long beach) about the hook up clock.

Unfortunately my week down in Hollywood was not good for hook ups. In the heart of the city, i hooked up with 2 people other than Mindtrip.... and worst i didnt even get to see Zak at the gym. Still was incredibly fun week tho and Mindtrip still owes me those damn pics.

One of my hookups was with an older guy, who showed me what excessive vac pumping and ball streching do... his cock was mean looking, not pretty and bigger than my foot. It was huge. We ended up jerking off for a while, then i went home.

The other hookup was with 2 guys who were in LA for one of their birthday parties, to hold basically a fuck party. It was fun as fuck, did poppers for the first time without a pounding headache afterwards, and fisted my first guy. Was fun as fuck, saved their number and if i am ever in palm springs im gonna hit them up.

Overall it was a fun week. But since i been back its been school non-stop. Got a marketing project that is ticking away, so i might update less than i have been.

However my goal is to look like jason statham. Either by the end of 2010 or in the next few years... that is my goal.

Thursday, April 8, 2010

the hook up clock

from the minute you agree to meet up with someone, the hook up clock is ticking. for everyone its a little different. if your the one traveling, you hook up clock is going to be decided based on estimated time to get there, and will be decided quickly.

Once the traveler leaves, the hosts hookup clock is ticking. This vairies from person to person, however sometimes (we call them flakes) the hookup clock is too short, and they tell you to fuck off before you get there.

the hookup clock is evil. especially when its too short. Like when someone lives in long beach and you tell them it will be like an hour before you get there, they tell you thats cool, then you get down there and they flake and then you have to spend another hour coming back to hollywood cuz you got nothing better to do. Yeah, fucking time of my life.

douchebag.....

Wednesday, April 7, 2010

In Los Angeles

So im in LA for the rest of the week with Mindtrip. So far its fuckin awsome, had some sick ass bro time, might head to hollywood spa. Tomorrow when hes at work im gonna head over and fool around with some guys down here i dont normally get the chance to fool around with being in BFE. I left my truck back in L-town so im gonna learn to be public transport guy again. Its a pretty sweet gig so far so i cant complain.

Ill try and get pics for yall.... might have a welcome home present for Mindtrip later.. a load in my hole he can eat out!

Be good, or be good at it,
Skippy

Tuesday, April 6, 2010

The shit of my life makes great fertilizer to grow

so i know ive been kinda not writing long posts recently. A combination of midterms, hangovers and my mother insisting since its April we finally take down the last of the Christmas stuff has kept me busy.

Ive been keepin my eye out there alot, ive been watching things and im not a big fan of people right now. Ive also been doing some reasearch into masculinity and why im attracted to masculine guys. What is it about guys being guys that gives me a hardon? Im still at step 1 of analysis, reasearch. Ive been going through combing the county library for books about the cultural constructs of masculinity and why they are important.

another thing ive been doing alot of is constructionish work. Ive been replacing all the doors at my dads house, cuz he wanted some new slab doors. I know all of you hate my dad, but hes bankrolling my existence since im one of the 30 million unemployed people looking for work, and unemployment is at 25% in this valley, so im beginning to look for work elsewhere.

I had a quick hookup the other day, met a guy of A4a and he bred my hole. Not a noteworthy fuck but it felt good to get some seed in my guts. Funniest most because i found out he owns the local racing company... which is always fun!

but through all of this i had a strange realization, people who go through what i go through normally dont come out the other side stable, or not addicted to drugs. Everyone i talk to in groups tells me they dont know how i did it without escaping to drugs, which i guess means im stronger than i was. As a girl yesterday said, the shit of our lives is great fertilizer to grow.

Monday, April 5, 2010

The one good thing about living in the Antelope Valley

Is sometimes you see R. Lee Ermy at the mall.

Spring Break....

So this week is spring break. Im stayin in L-town till Wednesday then takin the train down to chill with mindtrip till Sunday. itll be a nice break from school... while i catch up with homework.

Saturday, April 3, 2010

to all the haters...

Duke is in the final 4. I beleve Scott owes me for calling it!

i got 2 other postings coming, but right now im with my sis in saying GO BLUE DEVILS!

Update: Duke wins 78-57, theres a real chance a cocksucker might be mother superior these days....